VENCKUTE Vitalija (LTU)

ITTF Rankings Player > VENCKUTE Vitalija (LTU) > Detailed (4 years)
World - Men
World - Women
Continent Index
Country Index
Bonus - Men
Bonus - Women
Most Active - Men
Most Active - Women
Winningest - Men
Winningest - Women
Event Index


(->Summary Version)
(->One Year Detailed Version)
Information
Rating History
Rank
Statistics
Events
Matches


statistics include results from December 2012 to December 2013

Information

 Name   VENCKUTE Vitalija
 Number   113948 
 Rating Points   1255
 Bonus Points   11
 Ranking Points   1266
 Matches since 2012   37 
 Win Average    48.6  
 Winning Average Rank    393  
 Most Active Player Rank    274  
 Bonus Rank    474  
 Continent   Europe 
 Country   Lithuania 

Rating History


 Month   Ranking Points   Rank 
 2014-01  1266  769
 2013-12  1263  765
 2013-11  1265  761
 2013-10  1264  760
 2013-09  1266  763
 2013-08  1266  759
 2013-07  1261  743
 2013-06  1218  787
 2013-05  1221  749
 2013-04  1182  798
 2013-03  1182  845
 2013-02  1182  844
 2013-01  1182  858
 2012-12  1182  858
 2012-11  1185  835
 2012-10  1187  835
 2012-09  1180  852
 2012-08  1180  847
 2012-07  1239  763
 2012-06  1211  825
 2012-05  1218  834
 2012-04  1221  848
 2012-03  1220  827
 2012-02  1219  824
 2012-01  1219  822
 2011-12  1217  825
 2011-11  1220  848
 2011-10  1194  877
 2011-09  1193  854
 2011-08  1193  863
 2011-07  1225  863
 2011-05  1204  947
 2011-05  1138  1007
 2011-04  1135  1016
 2011-03  1132  1036
 2011-02  1149  1022
 2011-01  1148  1022
 2010-12  1155  1010
 2010-11  1136  1023
 2010-10  1136  1031
 2010-09  1136  1052
 2010-08  1136  1056
 2010-07  1110  1092
 2010-06  1119  1077
 2010-05  1144  1021
 2010-04  1187  964
 2010-03  1128  1038
 2010-02  1172  979
 2010-01  1213  989

Rank

 Level  Category  Rank   Centile 
 World   World - Women   769    56.4 
 Continental   Europe - Women   346    55.0 
 National   Lithuania - Women   5    31.3 

Statistics

 Player   Ranking Points   Matches Played   Matches Won   Avg 
 Overall   217 73 33.6 %
AASEBO Anna (NOR) 1260 1 0 0.0 %
ADAMEKOVA Martina (SVK) ? 1 0 0.0 %
AGHAYAN Tamar (ARM) 1134 1 1 100.0 %
ALBERTINELLI Michela (ITA) ? 1 1 100.0 %
ANDRADE Raquel (POR) 1103 1 1 100.0 %
ARLOUSKAYA Alina (BLR) 1961 1 0 0.0 %
ARMITAGE Tressa (ENG) 1237 1 0 0.0 %
ARMONAITE Daniele (LTU) ? 1 1 100.0 %
ASCHWANDEN Rahel (SUI) 1575 1 0 0.0 %
BAHRAMI Rezvan (IRI) ? 1 1 100.0 %
BAJOR Natalia (POL) 1812 1 0 0.0 %
BALAZOVA Barbora (SVK) 2187 1 0 0.0 %
BALINT Bernadett (ROU) 1798 1 0 0.0 %
BANDO Petra (HUN) ? 1 0 0.0 %
BARAVIKOVA Veranika (BLR) 998 1 1 100.0 %
BAS Burcak (TUR) 1177 1 0 0.0 %
BASHMAKOVA Kateryna (UKR) ? 1 0 0.0 %
BATES Emily (ENG) ? 1 0 0.0 %
BEAUSSART Gaelle (FRA) ? 1 1 100.0 %
BERGSTROM Linda (SWE) 1755 1 0 0.0 %
BHANDARKAR Mallika (IND) 1580 1 0 0.0 %
BLAZHKO Anna (RUS) 1897 1 0 0.0 %
BLECHOVA Barbora (CZE) 893 1 1 100.0 %
BOLENIUS Sannamari ^ (SWE) 1473 3 1 33.3 %
BRITO Eva (DOM) 1623 1 0 0.0 %
BRITZ Carmen (NAM) ? 1 1 100.0 %
BUTOROVA Benedikta (SVK) ? 1 1 100.0 %
CAREY Charlotte (WAL) 1806 1 0 0.0 %
CHERNOVA Daria (RUS) 1741 1 0 0.0 %
CHERNYAVSKAYA Ekaterina (RUS) 1218 1 0 0.0 %
CHRISTJANSON Johanna (EST) 565 1 1 100.0 %
CIESZCZYK Natalia (POL) ? 1 0 0.0 %
CIOBANU Irina (ROU) 1953 1 0 0.0 %
CLAPA Andreea (ROU) 1682 1 0 0.0 %
COSTA Sara (1995) (POR) ? 1 1 100.0 %
DAWSON Jessica (ENG) ? 1 0 0.0 %
DEBONNE Estelle (FRA) ? 2 0 0.0 %
DEGRAEF Margo (BEL) 1456 2 2 100.0 %
DEMIRTAS Aysegul (TUR) ? 1 0 0.0 %
DEPUYDT Wendel (BEL) ? 1 0 0.0 %
DOHR Melanie (AUT) ? 1 1 100.0 %
DOVAL Ilka (NOR) 1103 1 1 100.0 %
DURCIK Aliz (SRB) 1677 1 1 100.0 %
DYRKOLBOTN Pia (NOR) ? 1 0 0.0 %
EHRISMANN Nurit (SUI) ? 1 1 100.0 %
ENGELSON Maria (SWE) 1482 3 0 0.0 %
ERIKSSON Pinja (FIN) 1125 3 1 33.3 %
ERKHEIKKI Anna-Sofia (FIN) 973 1 0 0.0 %
ESCARTIN Nora (ESP) 1412 1 0 0.0 %
FAUVEL Amanda ^^ (SUI) 1308 1 0 0.0 %
FINNSDOTTIR Hrefna (ISL) UNDEF 1 1 100.0 %
FUDERER Dalma (HUN) 1279 2 1 50.0 %
GALIC Alex (SLO) 1690 2 0 0.0 %
GALITSCHITSCH Nicole (AUT) 1602 1 0 0.0 %
GALUS Katarzyna (POL) 1286 1 1 100.0 %
GARNOVA Tatiana (RUS) ? 1 0 0.0 %
GUSEVA Ekaterina (RUS) 1848 1 0 0.0 %
HEPKE Johanna (HUN) ? 1 0 0.0 %
HIRICI Cristina (ROU) 1858 1 0 0.0 %
HO Tin-Tin (ENG) 1709 1 0 0.0 %
HOLOK Dijana (SRB) ? 1 0 0.0 %
HORVATHOVA Simona (SVK) 958 1 1 100.0 %
IMAMURA Yuko (GER) 1721 1 0 0.0 %
IMRE Leila (HUN) 1547 1 1 100.0 %
JANJEVA Nehare (KOS) 824 1 1 100.0 %
JANSSENS Evi (BEL) ? 1 1 100.0 %
JEGER Mateja (CRO) 1926 1 0 0.0 %
JURKOVA Eva (SVK) 1706 2 0 0.0 %
KACZMAREK Agnieszka (POL) 1675 2 0 0.0 %
KALUZNA Natalia (SVK) 1379 1 0 0.0 %
KAMLIUK Aryna (BLR) 904 1 1 100.0 %
KAPOUNOVA Barbora (CZE) 1287 1 1 100.0 %
KARAHAN Ipek (TUR) 1429 1 0 0.0 %
KARLSSON Michaela (SWE) 1421 1 0 0.0 %
KARNAM Spoorthy (IND) ? 1 0 0.0 %
KETSKO Olesja (EST) 1373 3 1 33.3 %
KHLYZOVA Elizaveta (RUS) 1684 2 0 0.0 %
KOLASAVA Sviatlana (BLR) 636 1 1 100.0 %
KOMOSINSKA Karolina (POL) ? 1 0 0.0 %
KOVAC Ajla (BIH) 1222 1 0 0.0 %
KOVACS Karina (AUT) ? 1 1 100.0 %
KOZMA Karmen (EST) ? 3 2 66.7 %
KRAFT Theresa (GER) 1909 1 0 0.0 %
KRAJEWSKA Marta (POL) 1341 1 0 0.0 %
KRAZELOVA Maria (SVK) ? 4 0 0.0 %
KRZEWICKA Maja (POL) 1692 1 0 0.0 %
KUSINSKA Klaudia (POL) 1899 1 0 0.0 %
LAID Islem (ALG) 1257 1 0 0.0 %
LATT Katlin (EST) 1515 1 1 100.0 %
LE FEVRE Karina (ENG) 1467 2 0 0.0 %
LEVEQUE Anais (FRA) ? 1 0 0.0 %
LI Ching Wan (HKG) 1848 1 0 0.0 %
LOEUILLETTE Stephanie (FRA) 1827 1 0 0.0 %
LOYEN Eline (BEL) 1455 2 1 50.0 %
LUGINGER Melanie (AUT) 1339 2 0 0.0 %
LUND Josefin (SWE) 1439 1 0 0.0 %
MAESEN Marie (BEL) 1174 1 1 100.0 %
MAIER Eva-Maria (GER) 1528 1 0 0.0 %
MAKSUTI Aneta (SRB) 1824 2 0 0.0 %
MARCHETTI Nathalie (BEL) 1619 2 1 50.0 %
MEIDLOVA Iva (CZE) ? 1 0 0.0 %
MELNIKOVA Victoria (RUS) ? 1 1 100.0 %
MIKOVA Karolina (CZE) ? 2 2 100.0 %
MITTELHAM Nina (GER) 2246 2 0 0.0 %
MOSKOVITS Daniela (SWE) 1568 1 1 100.0 %
MOZYAKINA Nadezda (RUS) ? 1 0 0.0 %
MURAT Elanur (TUR) ? 2 2 100.0 %
MUSTAFA Huda (SWE) 1346 1 0 0.0 %
MYNAROVA Karolina (CZE) 1620 2 1 50.0 %
NAGYVARADI Mercedes (HUN) 1809 2 0 0.0 %
ORLOVAITE Egle (LTU) 1161 2 2 100.0 %
OVERBEEKE Dianne (NED) ? 2 0 0.0 %
OVIIR Riin (EST) ? 1 1 100.0 %
PARK Minju (KOR) ? 1 0 0.0 %
PATTANTYUS Petra (HUN) ? 1 0 0.0 %
PAWLAK Sylwia (POL) 1437 1 0 0.0 %
PETEK Petra (CRO) 1676 2 0 0.0 %
PETROVA Valeria (EST) 1304 1 0 0.0 %
PICCOLIN Giorgia (ITA) 1601 1 0 0.0 %
POLCANOVA Sofia ^ (AUT) 2231 1 0 0.0 %
POOLAK Lilian (EST) ? 2 2 100.0 %
RADONJIC Aleksandra (SRB) 1706 2 0 0.0 %
RAMIREZ Laura (ESP) 1419 1 1 100.0 %
RATIC Andelija (SRB) ? 1 0 0.0 %
RICHINI Asia (ITA) ? 1 1 100.0 %
RISSANEN Elli (FIN) 941 1 0 0.0 %
ROBERTS Beth (WAL) UNDEF 1 1 100.0 %
ROSSIKHINA Anna (RUS) 1765 2 0 0.0 %
ROZINKOVA Daniela (CZE) 1401 1 0 0.0 %
RUSINOVA Diana (LAT) 1217 1 1 100.0 %
RYDEN Lisa (SWE) ? 1 1 100.0 %
SAENZ Mariona (ESP) 1049 1 0 0.0 %
SAHIN Sanem (TUR) 1518 1 0 0.0 %
SAVIC Aleksandra (SRB) 1375 1 0 0.0 %
SCHUH Anja (GER) 1774 1 0 0.0 %
SEITON Kristiina (EST) 1107 3 1 33.3 %
SHCHERBATYKH Valeria (RUS) 1420 1 1 100.0 %
SIKORSKA Magdalena (POL) 1724 1 0 0.0 %
SLEHOBROVA Simona (CZE) ? 1 0 0.0 %
SMITH Vicky (ENG) ? 1 1 100.0 %
SODERLUND Emma (SWE) 1299 1 0 0.0 %
STEFCOVA Kristyna (CZE) 1781 1 0 0.0 %
STEINBACHER Claudia (AUT) ? 1 0 0.0 %
STIRLING Lara (SCO) ? 1 1 100.0 %
SZOCS Bernadette (ROU) 2362 1 0 0.0 %
TAKACS Lili (HUN) 1114 1 1 100.0 %
TAMM Marion (EST) 482 1 1 100.0 %
THOMAS Chloe (WAL) 1146 2 2 100.0 %
TODOROVIC Andrea (SRB) 1921 1 0 0.0 %
TOLIOU Aikaterini (GRE) 1768 1 0 0.0 %
TOMANOVSKA Katerina (CZE) 1644 2 0 0.0 %
TSAPTSINOS Maria (ENG) 1239 1 1 100.0 %
TSEKOURA Dimitra (GRE) ? 1 0 0.0 %
TUBIKANEC Ivana (CRO) 1713 1 0 0.0 %
VALGENBERG Gerle (EST) ? 1 1 100.0 %
VARDANYAN Lusine (ARM) 849 1 1 100.0 %
VARDANYAN Rubina (ARM) 1110 2 1 50.0 %
VASTAVUO Viivi-Mari (FIN) 879 1 1 100.0 %
VERMAAS Kim (NED) 1760 1 0 0.0 %
VERONIK Nika (SLO) 1183 2 1 50.0 %
VERONIK Zala (SLO) 1386 1 1 100.0 %
VIZINOVA Dominika (SVK) ? 1 0 0.0 %
VRANOVA Radana (CZE) ? 1 0 0.0 %
WABIK Sandra (POL) 1857 3 0 0.0 %
WAN Yuan (GER) 1849 1 0 0.0 %
XIAO Maria ^^ (ESP) 1937 1 0 0.0 %
ZAYTSEVA Liliya (UKR) ? 1 1 100.0 %
ZETTERSTROM Kristina (SWE) 1467 2 1 50.0 %
ZHUKOUSKAYA Lizaveta (BLR) ? 2 0 0.0 %
ZUMBRUNNEN Rijana (SUI) ? 1 1 100.0 %
ZUPANCIC Nina (SLO) 1569 1 0 0.0 %

Event

 Event   Date  Rating Points Before Rating Points After Bonus Points Earned Current Bonus Points Matches Played Matches Won  Avg 
 European Youth Championships '13 - JR-DRAW   2013-07-21  1263 1255 1 1 1 0 0.0 %
 European Youth Championships '13 - JR-TEAM   2013-07-21  1254 1263 0 0 13 6 46.2 %
 North European Youth Championships '13 - JR-RANK-DRAW   2013-06-26  1248 1254 0 0 1 1 100.0 %
 North European Youth Championships '13 - JR-DRAW   2013-06-26  1241 1248 6 6 3 2 66.7 %
 North European Youth Championships '13 - JR-TEAM   2013-06-26  1237 1241 0 0 6 3 50.0 %
 Polish Junior & Cadet Open '13 - ITTF GJC - JR-TEAM   2013-05-26  1240 1237 0 0 2 0 0.0 %
 Polish Junior & Cadet Open '13 - ITTF GJC - JR-RANK-DRAW   2013-05-26  1244 1240 0 0 1 0 0.0 %
 Polish Junior & Cadet Open '13 - ITTF GJC - JR-GROUPS   2013-05-26  1213 1244 0 0 3 1 33.3 %
 LIEBHERR World Table Tennis Championships '13 - GROUPS   2013-05-20  1216 1213 0 0 2 1 50.0 %
 Butterfly Baltic Cup '13 - DRAW   2013-04-21  1210 1216 4 4 2 1 50.0 %
 Butterfly Baltic Cup '13 - GROUPS   2013-04-21  1182 1210 0 0 3 3 100.0 %
 Hungarian Junior Open '12 - ITTF GJC - JR-DRAW   2012-11-11  1185 1182 2 0 1 0 0.0 %
 Hungarian Junior Open '12 - ITTF GJC - JR-GROUPS   2012-11-11  1161 1185 0 0 3 1 33.3 %
 Hungarian Junior Open '12 - ITTF GJC - JR-TEAM   2012-11-11  1187 1161 0 0 3 0 0.0 %
 European Youth Championships '12 - JR-RANK-DRAW   2012-07-22  1184 1187 0 0 2 1 50.0 %
 European Youth Championships '12 - JR-DRAW   2012-07-22  1189 1184 1 0 1 0 0.0 %
 European Youth Championships '12 - JR-TEAM   2012-07-22  1239 1189 0 0 7 2 28.6 %
 Polish Junior & Cadet Open '12 - ITTF GJC - JR-DRAW   2012-06-03  1242 1239 2 0 1 0 0.0 %
 Polish Junior & Cadet Open '12 - ITTF GJC - JR-GROUPS   2012-06-03  1201 1242 0 0 3 2 66.7 %
 Polish Junior & Cadet Open '12 - ITTF GJC - JR-TEAM   2012-06-03  1203 1201 0 0 2 0 0.0 %
 Spanish Junior & Cadet Open '12 - ITTF GJC - JR-GROUPS   2012-05-13  1208 1203 0 0 2 0 0.0 %
 Spanish Junior & Cadet Open '12 - ITTF GJC - JR-TEAM   2012-05-13  1211 1208 0 0 1 0 0.0 %
 German Junior Open '11 - ITTF GJC - JR-DRAW   2011-10-30  1215 1211 2 0 1 0 0.0 %
 German Junior Open '11 - ITTF GJC - JR-GROUPS   2011-10-30  1177 1215 0 0 3 1 33.3 %
 German Junior Open '11 - ITTF GJC - JR-TEAM   2011-10-30  1188 1177 0 0 4 0 0.0 %
 European Youth Championships '11 - JR-RANK-DRAW   2011-07-24  1197 1188 0 0 1 0 0.0 %
 European Youth Championships '11 - JR-DRAW   2011-07-24  1201 1197 1 0 1 0 0.0 %
 European Youth Championships '11 - JR-TEAM   2011-07-24  1197 1201 0 0 13 5 38.5 %
 Northern European Youth Championships '11 - JR-DRAW-2   2011-06-30  1199 1197 0 0 2 1 50.0 %
 Northern European Youth Championships '11 - JR-DRAW-1   2011-06-30  1194 1199 6 0 3 2 66.7 %
 Northern European Youth Championships '11 - JR-TEAM   2011-06-30  1223 1194 0 0 7 3 42.9 %
 Polish Junior Open '11 - ITTF GJC - JR-RANK-DRAW   2011-05-29  1227 1223 0 0 1 0 0.0 %
 Polish Junior Open '11 - ITTF GJC - JR-GROUPS   2011-05-29  1221 1227 0 0 3 1 33.3 %
 Polish Junior Open '11 - ITTF GJC - JR-TEAM   2011-05-29  1213 1221 0 0 4 1 25.0 %
 French Junior Open '11 - ITTF GJC - JR-RANK-DRAW   2011-05-01  1184 1213 0 0 3 2 66.7 %
 French Junior Open '11 - ITTF GJC - JR-GROUPS   2011-05-01  1159 1184 0 0 3 1 33.3 %
 French Junior Open '11 - ITTF GJC - JR-TEAM   2011-05-01  1149 1159 0 0 3 1 33.3 %
 Butterfly Baltic Cup '11 - JR-DRAW   2011-04-24  1155 1149 4 0 2 1 50.0 %
 Butterfly Baltic Cup '11 - JR-GROUPS   2011-04-24  1153 1155 0 0 2 2 100.0 %
 Butterfly Baltic Cup '11 - GROUPS   2011-04-24  1159 1153 0 0 3 1 33.3 %
 Czech Junior & Cadet Open '11 - ITTF GJC - JR-RANK-DRAW   2011-02-06  1165 1159 0 0 1 0 0.0 %
 Czech Junior & Cadet Open '11 - ITTF GJC - JR-GROUPS   2011-02-06  1172 1165 0 0 2 0 0.0 %
 Czech Junior & Cadet Open '11 - ITTF GJC - JR-TEAM   2011-02-06  1181 1172 0 0 2 0 0.0 %
 18th Portuguese Youth Open '10 - CA-DRAW   2010-12-19  1186 1181 3 0 1 0 0.0 %
 18th Portuguese Youth Open '10 - CA-GROUPS   2010-12-19  1183 1186 0 0 3 2 66.7 %
 18th Portuguese Youth Open '10 - CA-TEAM   2010-12-19  1182 1183 0 0 4 2 50.0 %
 Slovakia Cadet Championships '10 - DRAW   2010-11-07  1171 1182 3 0 2 1 50.0 %
 Slovakia Cadet Championships '10 - GROUPS   2010-11-07  1153 1171 0 0 3 3 100.0 %
 Slovakia Cadet Championships '10 - TEAM   2010-11-07  1142 1153 0 0 4 2 50.0 %
 European Youth Championships '10 - CA-DRAW   2010-07-25  1132 1142 2 0 2 1 50.0 %

 Event   Date  Rating Points Before Rating Points After Bonus Points Earned Current Bonus Points Matches Played Matches Won  Avg 
 European Youth Championships '10 - CA-TEAM   2010-07-25  1124 1132 0 0 1 1 100.0 %
 Polish JR & CA Open '10 - ITTF GJC - CA-RANK-DRAW   2010-05-30  1117 1124 0 0 2 1 50.0 %
 Polish JR & CA Open '10 - ITTF GJC - CA-GROUPS   2010-05-30  1130 1117 0 0 3 0 0.0 %
 Polish JR & CA Open '10 - ITTF GJC - CA-TEAM   2010-05-30  1123 1130 0 0 4 1 25.0 %
 Polish JR & CA Open '10 - ITTF GJC - JR-RANK-DRAW   2010-05-30  1127 1123 0 0 1 0 0.0 %
 Polish JR & CA Open '10 - ITTF GJC - JR-GROUPS   2010-05-30  1138 1127 0 0 3 0 0.0 %
 Butterfly Baltic Cup '10 - GROUPS   2010-04-25  1142 1138 0 0 3 1 33.3 %
 Youth Olympic Games Europe Qualification '10 - DRAW-B   2010-04-18  1145 1142 0 0 1 0 0.0 %
 Youth Olympic Games Europe Qualification '10 - GROUPS   2010-04-18  1154 1145 0 0 3 0 0.0 %
 JOOLA German JR Open '10 - ITTF GJC - JR-RANK-DRAW   2010-04-11  1168 1154 0 0 1 0 0.0 %
 JOOLA German JR Open '10 - ITTF GJC - JR-GROUPS   2010-04-11  1176 1168 0 0 3 0 0.0 %
 JOOLA German JR Open '10 - ITTF GJC - JR-TEAM   2010-04-11  1188 1176 0 0 4 0 0.0 %
 Italian Junior & Cadet Open '10 - ITTF GJC - CA-DRAW   2010-03-28  1198 1188 3 0 1 0 0.0 %
 Italian Junior & Cadet Open '10 - ITTF GJC - CA-GROUPS   2010-03-28  1194 1198 0 0 2 1 50.0 %
 Italian Junior & Cadet Open '10 - ITTF GJC - JR-TEAM   2010-03-28  1124 1194 0 0 7 4 57.1 %
 Czech Junior Open '10 - RANK-DRAW   2010-03-14  1128 1124 0 0 1 0 0.0 %
 Czech Junior Open '10 - GROUPS   2010-03-14  1140 1128 0 0 3 0 0.0 %
 Czech Junior Open '10 - TEAM   2010-03-14  1143 1140 0 0 5 1 20.0 %
 Hungarian Junior Open '10 - ITTF WJC - RANK-DRAW   2010-02-21  1148 1143 0 0 1 0 0.0 %
 Hungarian Junior Open '10 - ITTF WJC - GROUPS   2010-02-21  1158 1148 0 0 3 0 0.0 %
 Hungarian Junior Open '10 - ITTF WJC - TEAM   2010-02-21  1175 1158 0 0 4 0 0.0 %
 Czech Cadet Open '10 - RANK-DRAW   2010-02-07  1175 1175 0 0 3 2 66.7 %
 Czech Cadet Open '10 - GROUPS   2010-02-07  1182 1175 0 0 3 1 33.3 %
 JOOLA Hungarian Cadet Open '10 - RANK   2010-01-17  1194 1182 0 0 2 1 50.0 %
 JOOLA Hungarian Cadet Open '10 - GROUPS   2010-01-17  1203 1194 0 0 3 1 33.3 %
 JOOLA Hungarian Cadet Open '10 - TEAM   2010-01-17  1208 1203 0 0 4 1 25.0 %

Matches

 Event  Date  Class  Type  Period 
     Opponent  Rating Points   Result   Points 
 European Youth Championships '13 - JR-DRAW  2013-07-21   3   KO   2013_08 
BAS Burcak (TUR) 1160  loss   -8 
 European Youth Championships '13 - JR-TEAM  2013-07-21   3   TM   2013_08 
CAREY Charlotte (WAL) 1610  loss   -2 
FINNSDOTTIR Hrefna (ISL) ?  win   +0 
ROBERTS Beth (WAL) ?  win   +0 
MARCHETTI Nathalie (BEL) 1587  loss   -2 
MAESEN Marie (BEL) 1151  win   +7 
FAUVEL Amanda ^^ (SUI) 1264  loss   -5 
BERGSTROM Linda (SWE) 1656  loss   -2 
SODERLUND Emma (SWE) 1286  loss   -5 
TSAPTSINOS Maria (ENG) 1202  win   +8 
HO Tin-Tin (ENG) 1589  loss   -2 
ESCARTIN Nora (ESP) 1271  loss   -5 
RAMIREZ Laura (ESP) 1285  win   +12 
TAKACS Lili (HUN) 1098  win   +5 
 North European Youth Championships '13 - JR-RANK-DRAW  2013-06-26   3   KO   2013_07 
ORLOVAITE Egle (LTU) 1145  win   +6 
 North European Youth Championships '13 - JR-DRAW  2013-06-26   3   KO   2013_07 
VASTAVUO Viivi-Mari (FIN) 867  win   +3 
KETSKO Olesja (EST) 1366  loss   -3 
ORLOVAITE Egle (LTU) 1144  win   +7 
 North European Youth Championships '13 - JR-TEAM  2013-06-26   3   TM   2013_07 
AASEBO Anna (NOR) 1189  loss   -6 
PETROVA Valeria (EST) 1300  loss   -4 
KETSKO Olesja (EST) 1371  win   +20 
RISSANEN Elli (FIN) 914  loss   -14 
RUSINOVA Diana (LAT) 1150  win   +7 
TAMM Marion (EST) 487  win   +1 
 Polish Junior & Cadet Open '13 - ITTF GJC - JR-TEAM  2013-05-26   2   TM   2013_07 
CIOBANU Irina (ROU) 1862  loss   -1 
WAN Yuan (GER) 1680  loss   -2 
 Polish Junior & Cadet Open '13 - ITTF GJC - JR-RANK-DRAW  2013-05-26   2   KO   2013_07 
PAWLAK Sylwia (POL) 1426  loss   -4 
 Polish Junior & Cadet Open '13 - ITTF GJC - JR-GROUPS  2013-05-26   2   GR   2013_07 
BAJOR Natalia (POL) 1694  loss   -2 
MAIER Eva-Maria (GER) 1510  loss   -3 
MYNAROVA Karolina (CZE) 1497  win   +36 
 LIEBHERR World Table Tennis Championships '13 - GROUPS  2013-05-20   1   GR   2013_06 
BRITZ Carmen (NAM) ?  win   +0 
BRITO Eva (DOM) 1531  loss   -3 
 Butterfly Baltic Cup '13 - DRAW  2013-04-21   3   KO   2013_05 
THOMAS Chloe (WAL) 1162  win   +8 
ZETTERSTROM Kristina (SWE) 1424  loss   -2 
 Butterfly Baltic Cup '13 - GROUPS  2013-04-21   3   GR   2013_05 
KAMLIUK Aryna (BLR) 911  win   +4 
MOSKOVITS Daniela (SWE) 1577  win   +0 
LATT Katlin (EST) 1476  win   +24 
 Hungarian Junior Open '12 - ITTF GJC - JR-DRAW  2012-11-11   22   KO   2012_12 
HEPKE Johanna (HUN) 1487  loss   -3 
 Hungarian Junior Open '12 - ITTF GJC - JR-GROUPS  2012-11-11   22   GR   2012_12 
VERMAAS Kim (NED) 1497  loss   -3 
SAVIC Aleksandra (SRB) 1171  loss   -9 
RYDEN Lisa (SWE) 1410  win   +36 
 Hungarian Junior Open '12 - ITTF GJC - JR-TEAM  2012-11-11   22   TM   2012_12 
WABIK Sandra (POL) 1758  loss   -1 
NAGYVARADI Mercedes (HUN) 1796  loss   -1 
SAENZ Mariona (ESP) 892  loss   -24 
 European Youth Championships '12 - JR-RANK-DRAW  2012-07-22   32   KO   2012_08 
VARDANYAN Lusine (ARM) 870  win   +3 
BASHMAKOVA Kateryna (UKR) 1248  loss   -0 
 European Youth Championships '12 - JR-DRAW  2012-07-22   32   KO   2012_08 
MYNAROVA Karolina (CZE) 1379  loss   -5 
 European Youth Championships '12 - JR-TEAM  2012-07-22   32   TM   2012_08 
TOLIOU Aikaterini (GRE) 1616  loss   -3 
TSEKOURA Dimitra (GRE) 1255  loss   -9 
KETSKO Olesja (EST) 1386  loss   -5 
ERKHEIKKI Anna-Sofia (FIN) 897  loss   -28 
STIRLING Lara (SCO) ?  win   +0 
JANJEVA Nehare (KOS) 839  win   +3 
DEPUYDT Wendel (BEL) 1225  loss   -8 

 Event  Date  Class  Type  Period 
     Opponent  Rating Points   Result   Points 
 Polish Junior & Cadet Open '12 - ITTF GJC - JR-DRAW  2012-06-03   22   KO   2012_07 
JURKOVA Eva (SVK) 1557  loss   -3 
 Polish Junior & Cadet Open '12 - ITTF GJC - JR-GROUPS  2012-06-03   22   GR   2012_07 
WABIK Sandra (POL) 1718  loss   -1 
BAHRAMI Rezvan (IRI) 909  win   +6 
ZETTERSTROM Kristina (SWE) 1407  win   +36 
 Polish Junior & Cadet Open '12 - ITTF GJC - JR-TEAM  2012-06-03   22   TM   2012_07 
BLAZHKO Anna (RUS) 1723  loss   -1 
WABIK Sandra (POL) 1728  loss   -1 
 Spanish Junior & Cadet Open '12 - ITTF GJC - JR-GROUPS  2012-05-13   22   GR   2012_06 
XIAO Maria ^^ (ESP) 1981  loss   -0 
KARNAM Spoorthy (IND) 1403  loss   -5 
 Spanish Junior & Cadet Open '12 - ITTF GJC - JR-TEAM  2012-05-13   22   TM   2012_06 
KHLYZOVA Elizaveta (RUS) 1573  loss   -3 
 German Junior Open '11 - ITTF GJC - JR-DRAW  2011-10-30   22   KO   2011_11 
TOMANOVSKA Katerina (CZE) 1489  loss   -4 
 German Junior Open '11 - ITTF GJC - JR-GROUPS  2011-10-30   22   GR   2011_11 
GALIC Alex (SLO) 1564  loss   -3 
PICCOLIN Giorgia (ITA) 1265  loss   -7 
DURCIK Aliz (SRB) 1590  win   +48 
 German Junior Open '11 - ITTF GJC - JR-TEAM  2011-10-30   22   TM   2011_11 
SCHUH Anja (GER) 1686  loss   -2 
TUBIKANEC Ivana (CRO) 1636  loss   -2 
PARK Minju (KOR) 1448  loss   -4 
DEBONNE Estelle (FRA) 1534  loss   -3 
 European Youth Championships '11 - JR-RANK-DRAW  2011-07-24   32   KO   2011_08 
BOLENIUS Sannamari ^ (SWE) 1214  loss   -9 
 European Youth Championships '11 - JR-DRAW  2011-07-24   32   KO   2011_08 
KARLSSON Michaela (SWE) 1428  loss   -4 
 European Youth Championships '11 - JR-TEAM  2011-07-24   32   TM   2011_08 
JEGER Mateja (CRO) 1735  loss   -1 
AGHAYAN Tamar (ARM) 1145  win   +7 
VARDANYAN Rubina (ARM) 1227  loss   -9 
LE FEVRE Karina (ENG) 1454  loss   -4 
ARMITAGE Tressa (ENG) 1350  loss   -5 
VARDANYAN Rubina (ARM) 1234  win   +12 
MURAT Elanur (TUR) 1183  win   +9 
SAHIN Sanem (TUR) 1432  loss   -4 
KOZMA Karmen (EST) 1138  win   +7 
GALITSCHITSCH Nicole (AUT) 1572  loss   -3 
LUGINGER Melanie (AUT) 1270  loss   -7 
ASCHWANDEN Rahel (SUI) 1510  loss   -3 
EHRISMANN Nurit (SUI) 1023  win   +5 
 Northern European Youth Championships '11 - JR-DRAW-2  2011-06-30   32   KO   2011_08 
BOLENIUS Sannamari ^ (SWE) 1229  win   +12 
SEITON Kristiina (EST) 1115  loss   -14 
 Northern European Youth Championships '11 - JR-DRAW-1  2011-06-30   32   KO   2011_08 
POOLAK Lilian (EST) 1033  win   +5 
KOZMA Karmen (EST) 1169  win   +8 
ERIKSSON Pinja (FIN) 1234  loss   -8 
 Northern European Youth Championships '11 - JR-TEAM  2011-06-30   32   TM   2011_08 
POOLAK Lilian (EST) 1011  win   +4 
VALGENBERG Gerle (EST) 1182  win   +8 
DYRKOLBOTN Pia (NOR) 1094  loss   -16 
ERIKSSON Pinja (FIN) 1218  loss   -10 
BOLENIUS Sannamari ^ (SWE) 1217  loss   -9 
SEITON Kristiina (EST) 1088  win   +6 
KOZMA Karmen (EST) 1157  loss   -12 
 Polish Junior Open '11 - ITTF GJC - JR-RANK-DRAW  2011-05-29   22   KO   2011_07 
KRAFT Theresa (GER) 1485  loss   -4 
 Polish Junior Open '11 - ITTF GJC - JR-GROUPS  2011-05-29   22   GR   2011_07 
JURKOVA Eva (SVK) 1454  loss   -4 
ERIKSSON Pinja (FIN) 1213  win   +14 
TOMANOVSKA Katerina (CZE) 1499  loss   -4 

 Event  Date  Class  Type  Period 
     Opponent  Rating Points   Result   Points 
 Polish Junior Open '11 - ITTF GJC - JR-TEAM  2011-05-29   22   TM   2011_07 
KACZMAREK Agnieszka (POL) 1466  loss   -4 
SMITH Vicky (ENG) 1254  win   +18 
LE FEVRE Karina (ENG) 1400  loss   -5 
SZOCS Bernadette (ROU) 1968  loss   -1 
 French Junior Open '11 - ITTF GJC - JR-RANK-DRAW  2011-05-01   22   KO   2011_06 
DEGRAEF Margo (BEL) 1112  win   +11 
BEAUSSART Gaelle (FRA) 1338  win   +24 
OVERBEEKE Dianne (NED) 1355  loss   -6 
 French Junior Open '11 - ITTF GJC - JR-GROUPS  2011-05-01   22   GR   2011_06 
BATES Emily (ENG) 1445  loss   -4 
LOYEN Eline (BEL) 1212  loss   -7 
MELNIKOVA Victoria (RUS) 1403  win   +36 
 French Junior Open '11 - ITTF GJC - JR-TEAM  2011-05-01   22   TM   2011_06 
LI Ching Wan (HKG) 1673  loss   -1 
BHANDARKAR Mallika (IND) 1661  loss   -1 
THOMAS Chloe (WAL) 1119  win   +12 
 Butterfly Baltic Cup '11 - JR-DRAW  2011-04-24   32   KO   2011_06 
ARMONAITE Daniele (LTU) ?  win   +0 
ZHUKOUSKAYA Lizaveta (BLR) 1295  loss   -6 
 Butterfly Baltic Cup '11 - JR-GROUPS  2011-04-24   32   GR   2011_06 
CHRISTJANSON Johanna (EST) 621  win   +1 
KOLASAVA Sviatlana (BLR) 620  win   +1 
 Butterfly Baltic Cup '11 - GROUPS  2011-04-24   32   GR   2011_06 
ZHUKOUSKAYA Lizaveta (BLR) 1290  loss   -6 
LUND Josefin (SWE) 1381  loss   -4 
DOVAL Ilka (NOR) 894  win   +4 
 Czech Junior & Cadet Open '11 - ITTF GJC - JR-RANK-DRAW  2011-02-06   22   KO   2011_03 
KACZMAREK Agnieszka (POL) 1302  loss   -6 
 Czech Junior & Cadet Open '11 - ITTF GJC - JR-GROUPS  2011-02-06   22   GR   2011_03 
GUSEVA Ekaterina (RUS) 1531  loss   -3 
ZUPANCIC Nina (SLO) 1424  loss   -4 
 Czech Junior & Cadet Open '11 - ITTF GJC - JR-TEAM  2011-02-06   22   TM   2011_03 
MOZYAKINA Nadezda (RUS) 1358  loss   -5 
ARLOUSKAYA Alina (BLR) 1458  loss   -4 
 18th Portuguese Youth Open '10 - CA-DRAW  2010-12-19   32   KO   2011_01 
GARNOVA Tatiana (RUS) 1341  loss   -5 
 18th Portuguese Youth Open '10 - CA-GROUPS  2010-12-19   32   GR   2011_01 
ANDRADE Raquel (POR) 827  win   +3 
KHLYZOVA Elizaveta (RUS) 1296  loss   -6 
JANSSENS Evi (BEL) 1074  win   +6 
 18th Portuguese Youth Open '10 - CA-TEAM  2010-12-19   32   TM   2011_01 
DEGRAEF Margo (BEL) 1065  win   +6 
DEBONNE Estelle (FRA) 1300  loss   -6 
CLAPA Andreea (ROU) 1240  loss   -7 
LOYEN Eline (BEL) 1133  win   +8 
 Slovakia Cadet Championships '10 - DRAW  2010-11-07   32   KO   2010_12 
VERONIK Zala (SLO) 1260  win   +14 
ROSSIKHINA Anna (RUS) 1541  loss   -3 
 Slovakia Cadet Championships '10 - GROUPS  2010-11-07   32   GR   2010_12 
GALUS Katarzyna (POL) 965  win   +5 
VERONIK Nika (SLO) 1139  win   +9 
HORVATHOVA Simona (SVK) 942  win   +4 
 Slovakia Cadet Championships '10 - TEAM  2010-11-07   32   TM   2010_12 
CHERNYAVSKAYA Ekaterina (RUS) 1224  loss   -7 
SHCHERBATYKH Valeria (RUS) 1225  win   +14 
BARAVIKOVA Veranika (BLR) 1054  win   +7 
MITTELHAM Nina (GER) 1489  loss   -3 
 European Youth Championships '10 - CA-DRAW  2010-07-25   32   KO   2010_08 
ENGELSON Maria (SWE) 1390  loss   -4 
ZAYTSEVA Liliya (UKR) 1192  win   +14 
 European Youth Championships '10 - CA-TEAM  2010-07-25   32   TM   2010_08 
RICHINI Asia (ITA) 1095  win   +8 
 Polish JR & CA Open '10 - ITTF GJC - CA-RANK-DRAW  2010-05-30   22   KO   2010_06 
MIKOVA Karolina (CZE) 1119  win   +15 
DAWSON Jessica (ENG) 1163  loss   -8 
 Polish JR & CA Open '10 - ITTF GJC - CA-GROUPS  2010-05-30   22   GR   2010_06 
KRAJEWSKA Marta (POL) 1371  loss   -4 
KARAHAN Ipek (TUR) 1299  loss   -5 
ENGELSON Maria (SWE) 1382  loss   -4 

 Event  Date  Class  Type  Period 
     Opponent  Rating Points   Result   Points 
 Polish JR & CA Open '10 - ITTF GJC - CA-TEAM  2010-05-30   22   TM   2010_06 
MITTELHAM Nina (GER) 1419  loss   -4 
CHERNOVA Daria (RUS) 1352  loss   -4 
DEMIRTAS Aysegul (TUR) 1242  loss   -6 
MURAT Elanur (TUR) 1196  win   +21 
 Polish JR & CA Open '10 - ITTF GJC - JR-RANK-DRAW  2010-05-30   22   KO   2010_06 
KRAZELOVA Maria (SVK) 1373  loss   -4 
 Polish JR & CA Open '10 - ITTF GJC - JR-GROUPS  2010-05-30   22   GR   2010_06 
KRZEWICKA Maja (POL) 1482  loss   -3 
OVERBEEKE Dianne (NED) 1310  loss   -5 
ROSSIKHINA Anna (RUS) 1506  loss   -3 
 Butterfly Baltic Cup '10 - GROUPS  2010-04-25   32   GR   2010_06 
SEITON Kristiina (EST) 1113  loss   -12 
OVIIR Riin (EST) 1134  win   +10 
SIKORSKA Magdalena (POL) 1626  loss   -2 
 Youth Olympic Games Europe Qualification '10 - DRAW-B  2010-04-18   12   KO   2010_05 
GALIC Alex (SLO) 1459  loss   -3 
 Youth Olympic Games Europe Qualification '10 - GROUPS  2010-04-18   12   GR   2010_05 
SLEHOBROVA Simona (CZE) 1492  loss   -3 
ENGELSON Maria (SWE) 1423  loss   -4 
NAGYVARADI Mercedes (HUN) 1611  loss   -2 
 JOOLA German JR Open '10 - ITTF GJC - JR-RANK-DRAW  2010-04-11   22   KO   2010_05 
LAID Islem (ALG) 1110  loss   -14 
 JOOLA German JR Open '10 - ITTF GJC - JR-GROUPS  2010-04-11   22   GR   2010_05 
HOLOK Dijana (SRB) 1539  loss   -3 
KRAZELOVA Maria (SVK) 1408  loss   -4 
HIRICI Cristina (ROU) 1703  loss   -1 
 JOOLA German JR Open '10 - ITTF GJC - JR-TEAM  2010-04-11   22   TM   2010_05 
TODOROVIC Andrea (SRB) 1776  loss   -1 
PETEK Petra (CRO) 1382  loss   -5 
KUSINSKA Klaudia (POL) 1742  loss   -1 
KRAZELOVA Maria (SVK) 1364  loss   -5 
 Italian Junior & Cadet Open '10 - ITTF GJC - CA-DRAW  2010-03-28   22   KO   2010_04 
VIZINOVA Dominika (SVK) 1175  loss   -10 
 Italian Junior & Cadet Open '10 - ITTF GJC - CA-GROUPS  2010-03-28   22   GR   2010_04 
BALINT Bernadett (ROU) 1475  loss   -4 
ALBERTINELLI Michela (ITA) 1019  win   +8 
 Italian Junior & Cadet Open '10 - ITTF GJC - JR-TEAM  2010-03-28   22   TM   2010_04 
PETEK Petra (CRO) 1360  loss   -4 
MARCHETTI Nathalie (BEL) 1142  win   +15 
MIKOVA Karolina (CZE) 1166  win   +14 
ZUMBRUNNEN Rijana (SUI) 1128  win   +14 
BALAZOVA Barbora (SVK) 1681  loss   -1 
STEINBACHER Claudia (AUT) 1381  loss   -4 
KOVACS Karina (AUT) 1355  win   +36 
 Czech Junior Open '10 - RANK-DRAW  2010-03-14   32   KO   2010_06 
MUSTAFA Huda (SWE) 1335  loss   -4 
 Czech Junior Open '10 - GROUPS  2010-03-14   32   GR   2010_06 
RADONJIC Aleksandra (SRB) 1539  loss   -3 
MEIDLOVA Iva (CZE) 1338  loss   -4 
KOMOSINSKA Karolina (POL) 1329  loss   -5 
 Czech Junior Open '10 - TEAM  2010-03-14   32   TM   2010_06 
MAKSUTI Aneta (SRB) 1458  loss   -3 
VRANOVA Radana (CZE) 1104  loss   -12 
BUTOROVA Benedikta (SVK) 1320  win   +20 
ADAMEKOVA Martina (SVK) 1466  loss   -3 
KRAZELOVA Maria (SVK) 1329  loss   -5 
 Hungarian Junior Open '10 - ITTF WJC - RANK-DRAW  2010-02-21   22   KO   2010_03 
ROZINKOVA Daniela (CZE) 1320  loss   -5 
 Hungarian Junior Open '10 - ITTF WJC - GROUPS  2010-02-21   22   GR   2010_03 
LEVEQUE Anais (FRA) 1494  loss   -3 
PATTANTYUS Petra (HUN) 1336  loss   -5 
POLCANOVA Sofia ^ (AUT) 1630  loss   -2 
 Hungarian Junior Open '10 - ITTF WJC - TEAM  2010-02-21   22   TM   2010_03 
KALUZNA Natalia (SVK) 1351  loss   -5 
BANDO Petra (HUN) 1279  loss   -6 
LOEUILLETTE Stephanie (FRA) 1570  loss   -2 
RADONJIC Aleksandra (SRB) 1432  loss   -4 

 Event  Date  Class  Type  Period 
     Opponent  Rating Points   Result   Points 
 Czech Cadet Open '10 - RANK-DRAW  2010-02-07   32   KO   2010_03 
BLECHOVA Barbora (CZE) 871  win   +3 
DOHR Melanie (AUT) 986  win   +5 
KOVAC Ajla (BIH) 1209  loss   -8 
 Czech Cadet Open '10 - GROUPS  2010-02-07   32   GR   2010_03 
KAPOUNOVA Barbora (CZE) 1025  win   +5 
MAKSUTI Aneta (SRB) 1466  loss   -4 
CIESZCZYK Natalia (POL) 1220  loss   -8 
 JOOLA Hungarian Cadet Open '10 - RANK  2010-01-17   22   KO   2010_02 
COSTA Sara (1995) (POR) ?  win   +0 
FUDERER Dalma (HUN) 1159  loss   -12 
 JOOLA Hungarian Cadet Open '10 - GROUPS  2010-01-17   22   GR   2010_02 
VERONIK Nika (SLO) 1117  loss   -14 
IMAMURA Yuko (GER) 1470  loss   -4 
IMRE Leila (HUN) 1053  win   +9 
 JOOLA Hungarian Cadet Open '10 - TEAM  2010-01-17   22   TM   2010_02 
FUDERER Dalma (HUN) 1210  win   +15 
STEFCOVA Kristyna (CZE) 1299  loss   -7 
LUGINGER Melanie (AUT) 1229  loss   -9 
RATIC Andelija (SRB) 1421  loss   -4 

[Ranking Date:: 03 January 2014]